Faculty
CLASS TEACHERS NAME LIST - 2023 - 2024 | ||||
SR. NO | CLASS | DIV | NAME OF THE TEACHER | DISIGNATION |
1 | HISTORY | MS.SUDHA SHARAN | PRINCIPAL | |
2 | ENGLISH/SST | MS. RUMA PATIL | COORDINATOR PRIMARY |
|
3 | SCI/MATH | MS. CHITRA MENON | COORDINATOR SECONDARY | |
4 | HINDI/SANSK. | MS. RACHNA KAPOOR | COORDINATOR SECONDARY | |
5 | I | A | MS. PRIYA PANDEY | ASST. TR. |
6 | I | B | MS. SHANTHA SHETTY | ASST. TR. |
7 | II | A | MS. MANISHA AHIRE | ASST. TR. |
8 | II | B | MS. NISHAT KHAN | ASST. TR. |
9 | III | A | MS. USHA BHALERAO | ASST. TR. |
10 | III | B | MS. AARTI BOIN | ASST. TR. |
11 | IV | A | MS. USHA SAHU | ASST. TR. |
12 | IV | B | MS. RACHANA KUMBLA | ASST. TR. |
13 | V | A | MS. RUTVA RAMBADE | ASST. TR. |
14 | V | B | MS. RUPALI BAJWA | ASST. TR. |
15 | VI | A | MS. POONAM DHALWADE | ASST. TR. |
16 | VI | B | MS. DEESHA DEDHIA | ASST. TR. |
17 | VII | A | MS. SEJAL HIWALKAR | ASST. TR. |
18 | VII | B | MS. SEENA SURESH | ASST. TR. |
19 | VIII | A | MS. DARSHANA KATVI | ASST. TR. |
20 | VIII | B | MS. HUFRIZ DASTUR | ASST. TR. |
21 | IX | A | MS. RAKHI AVASTHI | ASST. TR. |
22 | IX | B | MS. APARNA ZELE | ASST. TR. |
23 | X | A | MS. SUNITA ROZARIO | ASST. TR. |
24 | X | B | MS. SUNANDA KADAM | ASST. TR. |
25 | HINDI | MS. SADIA KHAN | ASST. TR. | |
26 | MATHS/SCIENCE | MS. STOOTYPAL NADAR | ASST. TR. | |
27 | ENGLISH/SST | MS. SHABRY BAKSHI | ASST. TR. | |
28 | DANCE | Ms. PRITI RAHUL VAIDYA | ASST. TR. | |
29 | P.E. | Ms. NEELA SHIRSEKAR | ASST. TR. | |
30 | COMPUTER | Ms. SALVE NEELA MANGESH | ASST. TR. | |
31 | ART | Ms. SEHRA DALJIT KAUR | ASST. TR. | |
32 | YOGA | NEW TEACHER | ASST. TR. | |
33 | P.E. | Ms. PADWAL PRIYADARSHANADEVI ANANTSINGH PRIYADEVI | ASST. TR. | |
34 | ART/CRAFT | Mr. KADAM RAMESH HARIBHAU | ASST. TR. | |
35 | MUSIC | Ms. JYOTI PANDEY | ASST. TR. | |
36 | LIBRARY | Ms. RAGINI MISHRA | ASST. TR. | |
37 | COUNSEELOR | Ms. TANUJA PAWAR | ASST. TR. | |
38 | COUNSEELOR | Ms. SWETA WARRIER | ASST. TR. | |
39 | ADMIN | Ms. TULIKA AMBADAN | ||
40 | ADMIN | Ms. AARTI DESAI | ||
41 | ADMIN | Ms. CHITRA SAWANT | ||
42 | ADMIN | MR. VINOD SHINDE | ||
43 | SCI. LAB ASST. | MR. KAMLESH SATPUTE | ||
44 | COMP. LAB ASST. | MR. DAULAT NALAWADE | ||
45 | TYPIST | Ms. ALKA PARAB | ||
46 | ASST. LIBRARIAN | MR. RAJENDRA THORAT | ||
47 | DTS. | MR. DATTA UMBRE | ||
48 | STORE | MR. SUBODH KHALE | ||
49 | XEROX | MR. MANGESH YELAMKAR |